Dátum
Verseny
Helyszín
Bírók
Lista
2010.01.23.
Decatlon Kupa 3. futam agility
Szigetszentmiklós
Futsal Aréna
Roman Lukac (SK)
Klikk ide!
Decatlon Kupa 3. futam jumping
Iveta Lukacova (SK)
Klikk ide!
2010.02.14.
TordasZoo Kupa 3. futam
Gyúró
TordasZoo Állatfarm
Tóth Árpád
2009-2010
TordasZoo Kupa Sorozat Összetett
2010.02.28.
Decatlon Kupa 4. futam agility
Szigetszentmiklós
Futsal Aréna
Iveta Lukacova (SK)
Decatlon Kupa 4. futam jumping
Roman Lukac (SK)
2010.03.07.
VIII. Magyar Köztársaság Kupa
Mezőkövesd
Városi Sportcsarnok
Pappné Fejes Zsuzsanna
Tóth Árpád
2010.03.13.
2010.03.28.
2005.05.01.
2005.05.02.
FCI Válogató 1. futam
FCI Válogató 2. futam
FCI Válogató 3. futam
FCI Válogató 4. futam
Gyúró
TordasZoo Állatfarm
Lenka Pankova (CZ)
Nelle Jansson (DK)
Zeljko Gora (HOR)
Varga Szilvia
2010.03.31.
IMCA Válogató 2.
Gyúró
TordasZoo Állatfarm
Pappné Fejes Zsuzsanna
Rak Szilvia
2010.04.03.
IMCA Válogató 3
Top Mancs
Klecska Katalin
Korán Csaba
2010.04.17-18.
MEDIVID Kupa
Gyula
Városi Sportcsarnok
Szabó István
2010.05.15.
Pünkösd Kupa
Délegyháza
Camping
Nelle Jansson (DK)
Mitja Znidaric (SLO)
2010.05.30
Univerzoo Kupa
Mogyoród Univerzoo
Sebők István
Tóth Árpád
2010.06.06.
Sződliget Kupa
Sződ Sporttelep
Szabó István
Tóth Árpád
2010.06.12.
II. Gemenc Kupa
Szekszárd Kutyasuli
Viniczei Csaba
Tóth Árpád
2010.06.19.
IMCA válogató rájátszás
Mogyoród Univerzoo
Pappné Fejes Zsuzsa
Szabó István
Tóth Árpád
2010.06.26.
I. Dunaszentpál Rogz Kupa
Sporttelep
Gabi Steppan (A)
Tóth Árpád
2010.06.27.
IABC
Leonberg (G)
Alex Beitl (G)
Rolf C. Franck
Ernst Schauwecker
2010.07.03.
Happy Dog Kupa
Happy Dog KKI
Varga Szilvia
Szabó István
2010.07.11.
I. Junior EO
Gezenkirchen (D)
Ursula Hornung (D)
Ton van de Laar (NL)
2010.07.17.
Mezőkövesd Kupa
Herendy Veronika
Pappné Fejes Zsuzsa
2010.07.23-25.
Europeran Open
Liberecz (CZ)
Antonin Grygar (CZ)
Glöcknerova (CZ)
M Liekens
Glöcknerova (CZ)
M. Kirillov (RU)
Zdenek Spolek (CZ)
2010.07.30.
Magyar Border Collie Bajnokság
Zalaegerszeg - Ságod
Allan Hansen (DK)
Anne Savioja (SF)
Ábrányi Zsuzsannna
Rolli Shiltz (LUX)
Tóth Árpád
2010.08.01-03.
Border Collie Classic
Zalaegerszeg - Ságod
Anne Savioja (SF)
Allan Hansen (DK)
Rolli Shiltz (LUX)
Tóth Árpád
2010.08.07.
Veres Kupa
Mogyoród Univerzoo
Herendy Veronika
Nagy Réka
Sebők István
Szabó István
2010.08.14.
Monor Memofood Kupa
Monori KKI
Herendy Veronika
Tóth Árpád
2010.08.22.
Tordaszoo vizsga
Gyúró lovarda
Pappné Fejes Zsuzsanna
Tóth Árpád
2010.08.27.
2010.08.28.
Hungarian Open
Esztergom
Gran Camping
Bernd Hüppe (A)
Nalle Jansson (S)
2010.09.
IMCA
Fräschells (CH)
Peter Borsje (NL)
Max Heininger (CH)
Dimitri vanBlaere (B)
2010.09.11.
I. Rákóczifalva Kupa
Sportpálya
Pappné Fejes Zsuzsa
Viniczei Csaba
2010.09.25.
Tordaszoo Kupa
Gyúró
TordasZoo Állatfarm
Korán Csaba
Szabó István
2010. 09.30-10.03.
FCI Világbajnokság
Reiden (D)
Nalle Jansson (S)
Sabine Mac Nelly (D)
Uschi Hornung (D)
2010.10.09.
Top Mancs Kupa
Top Mancs
Gabi Steppan (D)
Herendy Veronika
2010.10.15.-17.
I. Dog Olympic Games agility elit
Lignano Sabbiadoro (I)
Fulvio Fixione (I)
Tóth Árpád
I. Dog Olympic Games jumping elit
Paolo Meroni (I)
Sascha Grundel (CH)
I. Dog Olympic Games összetett elit
I. Dog Olympic Games agility open
Peter Borsje (NL)
Tóth Árpád
I. Dog Olympic Games jumping open
Cavicchioli J.P. (I)
Sascha Grundel (CH)
I. Dog Olympic Games összetett open
I. Dog Olympic Games junior agility
Sascha Grundel (CH)
I. Dog Olympic Games junior jumping
Cavicchioli J.P. (I)
I. Dog Olympic Games junior összetett
I. Dog Olympic Games Tunel Cup open
Florio Flora (I)
I. Dog Olympic Games Tunel Cup elit
Cavicchioli J.P. (I)
I. Dog Olympic Games Tunel Cup final
Sascha Grundel (CH)
I. Dog Olympic Games final
Paolo Meroni (I)
Tóth Árpád
2010.10.16.
Komárom Kupa
Komárom kiállítás
Roman Lukac (SK)
2010.10.25.
Országos Bajnokság
Szigetszentmiklós
Futsal Aréna
Varga Szilvia
Antonin Grygar (CR)
2010.11.06.
Tordas Téli Kupa 1.
Gyúró
TordasZoo Állatfarm
Pappné Fejes Zsuzsanna
Pavol Vakovic (SK)
2010.11.21.
MEOE Téli Kupa 1. agility
Szigetszentmiklós
Futsal Aréna
Sascha Grundel (CH)
MEOE Téli Kupa 1. jumping
2010.12.11.
MEOE Téli Kupa 2. agility
Szigetszentmiklós
Futsal Aréna
Anne Savioja (SF)
MEOE Téli Kupa 2. szintes jumping
MEOE Téli Kupa 2. jumping
     
Frissítés :
2013.10.30.