Dátum
Verseny
Helyszín
Bírók
Lista
2013.01.12.
Tordaszoo Téli kupa 3
Gyúró lovarda
Gabi Steppan (A)
Halász Ildikó
2013.01.20.
MEOE Téli Kupa
Szigetszentmiklós
Futsal Aréna
Sacha Grundel (CH)
2013.02.10
Tordas Téli kupa 4
Gyúró lovarda
dr. Veres Zsuzsa
Ian Egil Eide (N)
2013.02.17.
Kraft Kupa
Tárnok
Mirja Lapanja (SLO)
2013.02.24.
MEOE Téli Kupa
Szigetszentmiklós
Futsal Aréna
Seppo Savioko (SF)
2013.03.02.
Köztársaság Kupa
Gyúró lovarda
Korán Csaba
Szabó István
Tráj Tamás
2013.03.09-10.
FCI válogató
Szigetszentmiklós
Futsal Aréna
Mirja Lapanja (SLO)
Harald Schjelderup (N)
Korán Csaba
2013.03.17.
Kraft Kupa
Tordas
Gabi Steppan (A)
2013.03.24.
Tavaszköszöntő Kupa
Gyúró lovarda
Dr Veres Zsuzsa
Korán Csaba
2013.03.30.
Jótékonysági kupa
Tordas
Halász Ildikó
dr Herendy Veronika
Horváth Anikó
2013.04.07.
Tordaszoo kupa
Gyúró lovarda
Pappné Fejes Zsuzsanna
Alexander Beitl (G)
2013.04.13.
Veszprém kupa
Veszprém
Wéber Krisztina
Varga Attila
2013.04.14.
Kraft kupa
Tordas
Jäckl Anikó
Szoboszlay Erika
2013.04.21.
Smaragd Kupa I.
Csomád
Halász Ildikó
Szoboszlay Erika
Korán Csaba
2013.04.21.
IMCA válogató I.
Csomád
Korán Csaba
Tráj tamás
2013.04.27.
Monor Kupa
Monor
Szoboszlay Erika
Korán Csaba
Tóth Árpád
2013..05.03-05.
Belgás VB
Koper (SLO)
Alen Merakovic (CRO)
Kirik Ivana (SLO)
Skerget Silvester (SLO)
2013.05.11.
Smaragd Kupa 2
Vácduka
dr Herendy Veronika
Szoboszlay Erika
Korán Csaba
2013.05.11.
IMCA válogató
Vácduka
dr Herendy Veronika
dr Veres Zsuzsa
2013.05.16-19.
Világ Kiállítás
BNV
Alekszej Szilantyev
Németh Viktória
dr. Herendy Veronika
2013.05.26.
II. Szolnok retro kupa
Tiszaliget
Szabó István
Tóth Árpád
2013.06.01.
IMCA válogató
Pécel
dr. Herendy Veronika
Szoboszlay Erika
2013.06.01.
Smaragd kupa 3
Pécel
dr. Herendy Vera
Szoboszlay Erika
Tráj Tamás
2013.06.09.
Bergerac-Macleod Kupa
Solymár
Halász Ildikó
Pappné Fejes Zsuzsa
Korán Csaba
Tóth Árpád
2013.06.15.
IMCA válogató Ráfutás
Rákospalota
Halász Ildikó
Szabó István
2013.06.22-23.
Szigetköz Kupa
Győrzámoly
Korán Csaba
Tráj Tamás
KLikk ide!
2013.06.29.
V. Gemenc Vándorkupa
Szekszárd
Korán Csaba
Szabó István
Tóth Árpád
KLikk ide!
2013.07.07.
Kraft Kupa
Tordas
Otto Frühwirth (A)
KLikk ide!
2013.07.12-14
Junior EO
Wichtrach (CH)
Christian Fryand CH)
Sascha Grunder CH)
Michele Garcia (F)
Angelo Lione (I)
KLikk ide!
2013.07.14.
TordasZoo kupa
Tordas
Mirja Lapanja (SLO)
KLikk ide!
2013.07.26-28.
EO
Neeroeteren (B)
Mirja Lapanja (SLO)
Sandra Deidda (I)
Jean Pierre Verbesselt (B)
Jozef Van Eester (B)
Michel Liekens (B)
Ronny Gilisen (B)
Anja Diels (B)
KLikk ide!
2013.08.03.
Smaragd Kupa
Vácduka
Jäckl Anikó
Korán Csaba
Szabó István
KLikk ide!
2013.08.11
Kraft Kupa
Tordas
Mitja Znidaric (SLO)
KLikk ide!
2013.08.23-25
K9 kupa
Ságod
Kees Stoel (G)
Rolli Siltz (LUX)
Tráj Tamás
KLikk ide!
2013.08.31.
Veres Kupa
Csomád
Halász Ildikó
Németh Viktória
Tóth Árpád
KLikk ide!
2013.09.05.-09
XIV. IMCA & XII PAWC
Gyula
John Gilbert (GBR)
Rick Molenkamp (NL)
Werner Rosseau (NL)
KLikk ide!
2013.09.22.
Smaragd Kupa
Csomád
Szoboszlay Erika
Tóth Árpád
KLikk ide!
2013.10.05.
Smaragd Kupa
Csomád
dr Herendy Veronika
Tráj Tamás
KLikk ide!
2013.09.29
Kraft Kupa
Tordas
dr Herendy Veronika
Szabó István
KLikk ide!
2013.10.11-13.
FCI VB
Johannesburg (RSA)
Harald Schjelderup (N)
Gawie Faul (RSA)
KLikk ide!
2013.10.19.
TordasZoo kupa
Gyúró lovarda
dr Herendy Veronika
Tráj Tamás
KLikk ide!
2013.10.27.
Kraft Kupa
Tordas
Tráj Tamás
KLikk ide!
2013.11.03.
Tordas Téli Kupa 1.
Gyúró lovarda
Dave Hatchingson (GBR)
Pappné Fejes Zsuzsanna
Szabóü István
Tráj Tamás
KLikk ide!
2013.11.24.
Kraft kupa
Tordas
Jäckl Anikó
KLikk ide!
2013.12.17.
OB
Szigetszentmiklós
Futsal aréna
Lenka Pankova (CZ)
Tráj Tamás
KLikk ide!
2013.12.01.
Tordas Téli II.
Gyúró lovarda
Tóth Ágnes
Alekszej Szilantyev
KLikk ide!
2013.12.14.
Kraft kupa
Tordas
Szabó István
Tráj Tamás
KLikk ide!
     
Frissítés :
2013.11.14.