Dátum
Verseny
Helyszín
Bírók
Lista
2016.01.09.
Tordas Téli 3
Gyúró
dr. Veres Zsuzsa
Wéber Krisztina
Klikk ide!
2016.01.16.
Kraft Zúzmara kupa
Tordas
Káli Anita
Veres Viola
Klikk ide!
2016.01.17.
Kraft Zúzmara kupa
Tordas
Káli Anita
Veres Viola
Klikk ide!
2016.02.13.
Tordas Téli 4
Gyúró
Kárpáti Dalma
Jean-Pierre Verbesselt (F)
Klikk ide!
2016.02.27.
Farsang kupa
Tordas
Szoboszlay Erika
Tráj Tamás
Klikk ide!
2016.02.28.
Farsang kupa
Tordas
Szoboszlay Erika
Tráj Tamás
Klikk ide!
2016.03.06.
IMCA válogató 1
Gyúró
Halász Ildikó
Varga Attila
Klikk ide!
2016.03.19.
FCI válogató
Tordas
Alexander Beitl (A)
Tráj Tamás
Klikk ide!
2016.03.20.
FCI válogató
Tordas
Alexander Beitl (A)
Tráj Tamás
Klikk ide!
2016.03.26.
Kraft Kupa
Tordas
Jäckl Anikó
Korán Csaba
Klikk ide!
2016.03.27.
Zen kupa
Sajben Szilvia
Klikk ide!
2016.04.09.
FCI válogató
Szigetszentmiklós
Linda Bourasse (F)
Mirja Lapanja (SLO
Klikk ide!
2016.04.10.
FCI válogató
Szigetszentmiklós
Linda Bourasse (F)
Mirja Lapanja (SLO
Klikk ide!
2016.04.15-17
MEDIVID kupa
Gyula
dr Herendy Veronika
Eduard Meisel (A)
Tráj Tamás
Klikk ide!
2016.04.23.
Monor kupa
Monor
Veres Viola
Korán Csaba
Klikk ide!
2016.04.30.
Smaragd kupa
Erdőkertes
Nagy Veronika
Szoboszlay Erika
Klikk ide!
2016.04.30.
IMCA válogató 2
Erdőkertes
Nagy Veronika
Szoboszlay Erika
Klikk ide!
2016.05.07.
Kraft kupa
Tordas
Veres Viola
Klikk ide!
2016.05.14.
IMCA válogató 3
Tordas
Sajben Szilvia
Vincze-Papp Rita
Klikk ide!
2016.03.06.
Köztársaság Kupa
Gyúró
Halász Ildikó
Varga Attila
Klikk ide!
2016.05.21.
Hajdú kupa
Debrecen
Nagy Veronika
Veres Viola
Klikk ide!
2016.05.29.
IMCA rájátszás
Erdőkertes
dr Herendy Veronika
Heincinger Viktor
Korán Csaba
Klikk ide!
2016.06.04.
Kraft kupa
Torsdas
dr Herendy Veronika
Sabrina Hauser (A)
Klikk ide!
2016.06.10-12
Bergerac Kupa
Esztergom
Bíró Zsófia
Veres Viola
Antonin Grygar (CZR)
Pavol Vakonic (SVK)
Tráj Tamás
Klikk ide!
2016.06.10-12
IABC 2016
Esztergom
Bíró Zsófia
Veres Viola
Antonin Grygar (CZR)
Pavol Vakonic (SVK)
Tráj Tamás
Klikk ide!
2016.05.28.
Smaragd kupa
Erdőkertes
dr Herendy Veronika
Heincinger Viktor
Korán Csaba
Klikk ide!
2016.06.25.
A-Team kupa
Győrzámoly
Wéber Krisztina
Pirity Árpád
Klikk ide!
2016.07.02.
Smaragd kupa
Erdőkertes
Bíró Zsófia
Káli Anita
Klikk ide!
2016.07.08-10.
JEO
Cilistov (SVK)
Roman Lukac (SVK)
Pavol Vakonic (SVK)
Rolli Schiltz (LUX)
Tomas Glabazna (SVK)
Klikk ide!
2016.07.16.
Kraft kupa
Tordas
Szoboszlai Erika
Jan Egil Eide
Klikk ide!
2016.07.26.-28
EO
Parc D'Olhain (FR)
Linda Bourasse (F)
Alexander Beitl (G)
Manuel Leonardi (CH)
Dominique Dreyer (F)
Marie José Boudier (F)
Michel Perain (F)
Klikk ide!
2016.08.07.
BCC
Uden (NL)
Adri van der Bosch (NL)
Toshiyuki Oba (J)
Klikk ide!
2016.07.31.
TordasZoo kupa
Gyúró lovarda
Stefanie Semkat (G)
Klikk ide!
2016.08.26-28.
IMCA
Frydek - Mistek (CZ)
Jiřina Máčková (CZ)
Bart De Decker (BE)
Peter Borsje (NL)
Klikk ide!
PAWC
Klikk ide!
2016.09.10.
TordasZoo
Gyúró lovarda
Káli Anita
Klikk ide!
2016.09.17.
Kraft Kupa
Tordas
Káli Anita
Szilágyi Anita
Klikk ide!
2016.09.24
Ifjú reménységek
OMSE
 
Klikk ide!
2016.09.22-25
FCI VB
Zaragoza (E)
José Luis Garcia Álvarez (E)
Ramon Poble Rosás (E)
Tráj Tamás
Klikk ide!
2016.10.30.
Kraft kupa
Tordas
Veres Viola
Heincinger Viktor
Klikk ide!
2016.11.12.
Kraft kupa
Tordas
Bíró Zsófia
Klikk ide!
2016.11.19-20
OB
Szigetszentmiklós
Veres Viola
Andreas Silfverberg (S)
Klikk ide!
2016.11.27.
TordasZoo kupa
Gyúró lovarda
Szilágyi Anita
Wéber Krisztina
Klikk ide!
2016.12.03.
Kraft Mikulás kupa
Tordas
Nagy Veronika
Klikk ide!
2016.12.10.
TordasZoo kupa
Gyúró lovarda
Káli Anita
Klikk ide!
         
     
Frissítés :
2017.01.11.