Dátum
Verseny
Helyszín
Bírók
Lista
2018.01.07.
Tordas Kupa
Gyúró lovarda
Szederkényi Viktória
Klikk ide!
2018.01.14.
Kraft Zúzmara Kupa
Tordas
Nagy Veronika
Klikk ide!
2018.01.20-21.
Farsang királya
Székesfehérvár

Szilágyi Anita
Wolfgang Tieber (A)

Klikk ide!
2018.02.04.
Tordas Téli 4.
Gyúró lovarda
Pirity Árpád
Klikk ide!
2018.02.11
Kraft Farsang kupa
Tordas
Sabrina Hauser (A)
Szoboszlay Erika
Klikk ide!
2018.03.11.
TordasZoo
Gyúró lovarda
Varga Attila
Klikk ide!
2018.03.17.
Köztársaság kupa
Gyúró lovarda
Nagy Veronika
Korán Csaba
Klikk ide!
2018.03.24-25
FCI válogató
Székesfehérvár
Jirina Mackova
Jari Suomalainen
Klikk ide!
2018.03.31.
Kraft kupa
Tordas
Jäckl Anikó
Szabó Zsófia
Klikk ide!
2018.04.21-22
FC I válogató
Tordas
Svetlana Zolotnikova
Nicolas Renauld
Klikk ide!
2018.04.29
Tordaszoo
Gyűró lovarda
dr. Herendy Veronika
Klikk ide!
2018.05.19.
Monor Kupa
Monor
Korán Csaba
Pirity Árpád
Klikk ide!
2018.06.03
Kraft Kupa
Tordas
Nagy Veronika
Szoboszlay Erika
Klikk ide!
2018.06.08.
Sasok Kupa
Pilisszentiván
Haklász Ildikó
Szederkényi Viktória
Klikk ide!
2018.06.17.
A-Team Kupa
Győrzámoly
Sabrina Hauser (A)
Pirity Árpád
Klikk ide!
2018.06.20.
Versenyszituációs edzés
Orion
 
Klikk ide!
2018.06.23
Ferbonex Kupa
Gyula
Veres Viola
Klikk ide!
2018.06.30.
Éjszakai Kutykaland
Székesfehérvár
Balogh-Nagy Réka
Káli Anita
Klikk ide!
2018.07.04.
Versenyszituációs edzés
Orion
 
Klikk ide!
2018.07.07.
Smeregd Kupa
Erdőkertes
Balogh-Nagy Réka
Korán Csaba
Klikk ide!
2018.07.13-15
Junior EO
Roosendaal (NL)
Ana Beltrán
André ERDOS
Jan Sprij
Martin Schoffelmeer
Henk Postma
Sandy Ammerlaan
Klikk ide!
2018.07.18.
Versenyszituációs edzés
Orion
 
Klikk ide!
2018.07.27-29
EO
Ebreichsdorf (A)

Sabrina Hauser
Jiřina Máčková
Wolfgang Tieber
Svetlana Zolotnikova
Fritz Hauser
Erich Hüttner

Klikk ide!
2018.08.04
Veres Kupa
Erdőkertes
Halász Ildikó
Veres Viola
Heincinger Viktor
Klikk ide!
2018.08.11
Monori Móka
Monor
Jelinek Zita
László Zsombor
Klikk ide!
2018.08.23-26.
IMCA
Godmanchester, Huntingdon
Bart de Decker (B)
Jorge Pires   (P)
Neil Ellis  (UK)
Klikk ide!
PAWC
Klikk ide!
Best country
Klikk ide!
2018.08.25.
Nyárzáró agility találkozó
Rex Állatsziget
Sajben Szilvia
Varga Attila
Klikk ide!
2018.09.01.
Szigetköz Kupa
Győrzámoly
Pirity Árpád
Tráj Tamás
Klikk ide!
2018.09.02.
Klikk ide!
2018.09.08.
Monor Ősz kupa
Monor
Bíró Zsófia
Horváth-Tóth Boglárka
Klikk ide!
2018.09.15
Szentedrei Őszi Agility Viszga
Pilisszentlászló
Dr Herendy Veronika
Veres Viola
Korán Csaba
Klikk ide!
2018.09.16
Senior Kupa
Pilisszentiván
Jelinek Zita
Klikk ide!
2018.09.22.
Állati nagy verseny
Galgamácsa
Káli Anita
Nagy Veronika
Heincinger Viktor
Klikk ide!
2018.09.30
Kraft kupa
Tordas
Wéber Krisztina
Pirity Árpád
Klikk ide!
2018.10.04-07.
FCI VB
csapat
Kristianstad (S)
Nicolas Renaud
Andreas Silfverberg
Magne Alden
Tommy Hagström
Klikk ide!
egyéni
Klikk ide!
2018.10.15.
Kraft kupa
Tordas
Szederkényi Viktória
Veres Viola
Klikk ide!
2018.10.20.
TordasZoo Őszi Muri
Gyúró lovarda
Bíró Zsófia
Klikk ide!
2018.10.26-28
OB
Székesfehérvár
Bíró Zsófia
Alex Beitl (G)
Klikk ide!
2018.11.01.
Smaragd Bónusz
Orion csarnok
Heincinger Viktor
Korán Csaba
Klikk ide!
2018.11.11.
Kraft Kupa
Tordas
Jäckl Anikó
Szilágyi Anita
Klikk ide!
2018.11.18.
TordasZoo Kupa
Gyúró lovarda
Szederkényi Viktória
Klikk ide!
2018.11.24.
Bing Kupa
Békés lovarda
Füzi Júlia
Klikk ide!
2018.12.09.
Kraft Kupa
Tordas
Nagy Réka
Klikk ide!
2018.12.16.
TordasZoo Kupa
Gyúró lovarda
Nagy Veronika
Klikk ide!
2018.12.29
Szilveszteri kaland
Székesfehérvár
Bíró Zsófia
Szilágyi Anita
Klikk ide!
2018.12.30.
Beigli fesztivál
Orion csarnok
Pataki Natália
Klikk ide!
     
Frissítés :
2019.04.16.