Dátum
Verseny
Helyszín
Bírók
Lista
2019.01.13.
Kraft kupa
Tordas
Nagy Veronika
Szilágyi Anita
Klikk ide!
2019.01.20
Tordas Téli 3
Gyúró lovarda
Káli Anita
Klikk ide!
2019.02.02.
Tordas Téli 4
Gyúró lovarda
Wéber Krisztina
Klikk ide!
2019.02.09
2019.02.10
Farsang kupa
Székesfehérvár
Bíró Zsófia
Veres Viola
Veres Zsuzsa
Klikk ide!
Klikk ide!
2019.02.17.
Kraft kupa
Tordas
Jäckl Anikó
Káli Anita
Klikk ide!
2019.02.23
2019.02.24.
Hungarian Open
Székesfehérvár
Sandra Deidda (I)
Jan Egil Eide (N)
Jocke Tanfeld (S)


Klikk ide!
Klikk ide!
2019.03.10.
Tordas Tavaszváró kupa
Gyúró lovarda
Tóth Ágnes
Klikk ide!
2019.03.16
Köztársaság Küpa
Gyúró lovarda
Nagy Veronika
Korán Csaba
Klikk ide!
2019.03.30.
2019,03.31.
FCI Válogató
Székesfehérvár

Petr Pupik (CR)
Seppo Savikko (SF)

2019.04.06
TordasZoo Magyar Kupa
Gyúró lovarda
Veres Viola
Klikk ide!
2019.04.07.
Absolute beginner verseny
Orion csarnok
Füzi Júlia
Klikk ide!
2019.04.13-14
MEDIVID kupa
Gyula Városi Sportcsarnok
Halász Ildikó
Yujiro Kawabata (J)
Klikk ide!
2019.04.20
Kraft kupa
Tordas
Szoboszlai Erika
Veres Viola
Klikk ide!
2019.04.27.
FCI válogató
Tordas
Veres Zsuzsa
Sari Mikkila (SF)

Klikk ide!
2019.04.28
Klikk ide!
2019.05.05
SZAK Háziverseny
Szeged
Hajagos-Tóth Judit
Klikk ide!
2019.05.11
Monor kupa
Monor
Balogh-Nagy Réka
Korán Csaba
Klikk ide!
2019.05.09-12.
FMBB
Pisek (CZ)
Podmolová, Jaroslava (CZ)
Semkat, Stefanie DE
Pánková, Lenka (CZ)
Klikk ide!
2019.05.17-19
WAO
Ermelo ( NL)
Bill Pinder (USA)
Ivan Amez (E)
Sally Jones (GBR)
Klikk ide!
2019.05.19.
Kraft Kupa
Tordas
Juhászné Szoboszlai Erika
Pirity Árpád
Klikk ide!
2019.05.25.
Szentendre Kupa
Szentendre
Balogh-Nagy Réka
Varga Attila
Klikk ide!
2019.06.01.
Nyárindító Kupa
Orion csarnok

Balogh-Nagy Réka
Bíró Zsófia
Heincinger Viktor

Klikk ide!
2019.06.09
S.A.S.O.K. kupa
Pisisszentiván
Halász Ildikó
Káli Anita
Klikk ide!
2019.06.14-16.
Pilis Kupa
Pilisszentlászló
Bíró Zsófia
Herendy Veronmika
Vittorio Papavero (I)
Toshiyuki Oba (J)
Klikk ide!
2019.06.22
A Team kupa
Győrzámoly
Jäckl Anikó
Pirity Árpád
Klikk ide!
2019.06.23
Retro agility
Pomáz
Fodor Lili
Klikk ide!
2019.06.29-30.
Egy éjszakás kaland
Székesfehérvár
Jäckl Anikó
Klikk ide!
2019.07.06.
Smaragd kupa
Erdőkertes
Nagy Veronika
Korán Csaba
Klikk ide!
2019.09.12.
Ferbonex Kupa
Gyula
Balogh-Nagy Réka
Klikk ide!
2019.07.13
Ferbonex kupa
Gyula
Mark Fonteijn (NL)
Klikk ide!
2019.07.12-14
FCI Junior EO
Kreuzlingen CH
Elena Dmitrochenko (RUS)
Szoboszlay Erika
Jeanine Gloor (CH)
Urs Inglin (CH)
Giacinto In-Albon (CH)
Karl-Heinz Krause (CH)
Klikk ide!
     
Frissítés :
2019.07.14.